Please add your full postcode below to search for a company

2nd Wishaw

Calderbridge Primary School

Coltness Rd

Coltness

ML2 7EY

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

1st Wishaw

Netherton Methodist Church

Netherton Road

Wishaw

ML2 0DD

Thursday

Explorers: 17:30 - 18:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

1st Whitburn

Whitburn South Church Hall

Manse Rd, Whitburn

Bathgate

EH47 0DH

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

1st Vale of Leven

Bonhill Church Hall

Main Street, Bonhill

Alexandria

G83 9HR

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 19:30

1st Uphall

Strathbrock Church Hall

Thomson Ct

Broxburn

EH52 6BY

Monday

Explorers: 18:45 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:45 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:45 - 20:15

2nd Uddingston

Church of the Nazarene

Old Mill Road

Uddingston

G71 7LU

Friday

Explorers: 18:45 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:45 - 19:45

Brigaders: 19:45 - 21:00

1st Uddingston

Uddingston Old Parish Church Hall

Castle Avenue

Uddingston

G71 7HF

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 20:00 - 21:30

1st Turriff

St Andrews Church Hall Turriff

Balmellie Rd

Turriff

AB53 4DP

Friday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

1st Troon

St.Meddan's Church

Church St

Troon

KA10 6HT

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Torrance

Torrance Parish Church

School Road

Torrance

G64 4BZ

Wednesday

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:15

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:45

1st Tillicoultry

Tillicoultry Parish Lesser Hall

Dollar Road

Tillicoultry

FK13 6PD

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:30

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

1st Stornoway

St Columba's Church Hall

Lewis Street

Stornoway

HS1 2JF

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

1st Stonehouse

St.Ninian's Church Hall

Vicars Road

Stonehouse

ML9 3EB

Tuesday

Explorers: 15:00 - 16:30

Juniors: 17:30 - 21:00

Brigaders: 18:00 - 20:30

3rd Stevenston

Stevenston High Kirk Halls

2a High Road

Stevenston

KA20 3DL

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:00 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:00 - 20:30

1st St Andrews

Holy Trinity Church

Queen's Terrace

St Andrews

KY16 9QF

Friday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 20:00

1st Skene

Trinity Church

Westhill Drive

Aberdeen

AB32 6FY

Monday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:30

1st Shotts

Calderhead Erskine Church Hall

9 Kirk Road

Shotts

ML7 5ET

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:00 - 20:00

5th Saltcoats

St Cuthberts Parish Church

Campbell Avenue / Caledonia Road

Saltcoats

KA21 5AF

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:45

6th Rutherglen

Stonelaw Parish Church

2 Dryburgh Avenue

Rutherglen

G73 3EG

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:15

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:15

Brigaders: 18:15 - 19:15

1st Robroyston

34 Saughs Drive

Glasgow

G33 1HG

Thursday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 20:00 - 21:00

1st Reddingmuirhead

Wallacestone Methodist Church

Shieldhill Road

Reddingmuirhead

FK2 0DT

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 18:15 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:45 - 20:30

1st Portlethen

Portlethen Church Hall

Portlethen

Aberdeen

AB12 4QP

Thursday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

2nd Port Glasgow

St.Andrew's Church Halls

Church Street

Port Glasgow

PA14 5EH

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

1st Port Glasgow

Newark Primary School

Bridgend Avenue

Port Glasgow

PA14 5SU

Thursday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

2nd Polmont

Polmont Church Hall

Main St

Polmont

FK2 0PT

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:15

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:45

1st Polmont

Brightons Parish Church

Main St, Brightons

Falkirk

FK2 0JT

Thursday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:45

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

1st Peterhead

Trinity Parish Church

Maiden Street

Peterhead

AB42 1EE

Monday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 20:00

3rd Perth

Tulloch Primary School

Gillespie Place

Perth

PH1 2QX

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:15 - 19:45

2nd Perth

Letham St.Mark's Church Halls

Rannoch Road

Letham

PH1 2HH

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:15 - 19:30

1st Peebles

Peebles Old Parish MacFarlane Hall

High St

Peebles

EH45 8SW

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:15

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:15

5th Paisley

Bushes Primary School

Grampian Avenue

Paisley

PA2 8DW

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

2nd Paisley

The Wynd Centre

6 School Wynd

Paisley

PA1 2DB

Thursday

Explorers: 18:45 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:45 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:45 - 20:15

1st Old Kilpatrick

Old Kilpatrick Church Halls

Dumbarton Road

Old Kilpatrick

G60 5JQ

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:15

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:15

1st Newton-On-Ayr

Newton-On-Ayr Church Halls

60 Main Street, Newton-On-Ayr

Ayr

KA8 8EF

Friday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

1st Newtonhill

Newtonhill church

Newtonhill Road, Newtonhill

Stonehaven

AB39 3PZ

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:45

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:45

1st Neilston

Neilston Parish Church Hall

High St

Neilston

G78 3HJ

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:15

Brigaders: 19:30 - 20:45

5th Motherwell

St Margaret's Church Hall

Barons Road

Motherwell

ML1 2NE

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:45

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:45

4th Motherwell

Crosshill Church

Airbles Street

Motherwell

ML1 1XE

Thursday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:15 - 20:30

3rd Motherwell

Dalziel St.Andrew's

47 Merry St

Motherwell

ML1 1JJ

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:45 - 20:15

Brigaders: 18:45 - 20:15

1st Monkton and Prestwick

Monkton and Prestwick North Parish Church Halls

10 Monkton Road

Prestwick

KA9 1AR

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

1st Monifieth

Panmure Church Halls

8a Albert Street, Monifieth

Dundee

DD5 4JS

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

1st Methil

Wellesley Parish

Wellesley Rd, Methil

Leven

KY8 3BT

Thursday

Explorers: 17:45 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:30

1st Longside

Longside Parish Church Halls

12 Cooper's Brae

Longside

AB42 4TN

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

1st Lochwinnoch

Lochwinnoch Parish Church Hall

Church Street

Lochwinnoch

PA12 4EA

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:45 - 20:00

Brigaders: 20:00 - 21:15

2nd Livingston

St Andrews Church

Main Street, Deans West

Livingston

EH54 5HJ

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:00 - 20:00

1st Livingston

Lanthorn Church Hall

Kenilworth Rise

Dedridge

EH54 6JL

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:45

1st Linlithgow

St Ninian's Church Longcroft Halls

Philip Avenue

Linlithgow

EH49 7BH

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:30 - 19:45

1st Lesmahagow

Abbeygreen Parish Church

Lesmahagow

ML11 0DB

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Lenzie

Lenzie Union Church

Moncreiff Avenue

Lenzie

G66 4LD

Tuesday

Explorers: 19:00 - 20:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Law

Law Parish Church Hall

Station Road

Law

ML8 5PS

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 20:00 - 21:30

3rd Larkhall

St. Machans Parish Church

Church Street

Larkhall

ML9 1EZ

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:15 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:30

2nd Larkhall

Larkhall Baptist Church

27 Machan Road

Larkhall

ML9 1HX

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:30

1st Larkhall

Trinity Parish Church

98 Union St

Larkhall

ML9 1EF

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

1st Largs

Dunn Memorial Hall, St John’s Church

Union Street

Largs

KA30 8DG

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

2nd Larbert

Larbert Baptist Church

Main Street

Larbert

FK5 3AS.

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

1st Larbert

Larbert West Parish Church

Main Street

Larbert

FK5 3JF

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:15 - 20:00

1st Lanark

St Nicholas Church Hall

Castlegate

Lanark

ML11 9DZ

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:00

1st Kirkmuirhill

Kirkmuirhill Parish Church Hall

Lanark Road, Kirkmuirhill

Blackwood

ML11 9RA

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

1st Kirkintilloch

St David's Memorial Park Parish Church

Alexandra Street

Glasgow

G66 1HE

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

3rd Kirkcaldy

Linktown Church

Nicol St

Kirkcaldy

KY1 1TJ

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:30

1st Kintore

Kintore Parish Church Hall

Kintore

Inverurie

AB51 0YL

Monday

Explorers: 17:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 17:00 - 19:00

Brigaders: 17:00 - 19:00

2nd Kilsyth

Kilsyth Anderson Church

1 Kingston Rd, Kilsyth

Glasgow

G65 0HR

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:30

5th Kilmarnock

St.Kentigern's Church

Dunbar Drive

Kilmarnock

KA3 7PR

Thursday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:45

4th Johnstone

Johnstone High Parish

Quarry Street, Ludovic Square

Johnstone

PA5 8EE

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:45

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:45

3rd Johnstone

St.Andrew's Trinity Church

Elm Dr

Johnstone

PA5 9PP

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

1st Johnstone

St.Paul's Church Halls

Quarrelton Road

Johnstone

PA5 8RX

Tuesday

Explorers: 19:00 - 20:30

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Jerviston

Methodist Church Halls

119 Jerviston Street, New Stevenston

Motherwell

ML1 4HT

Friday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

4th Irvine

Girdle Toll Parish Church halls

Bryce Knox Court, Girdle Toll, Littlestane Farm

Irvine

KA11 2BJ

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:15

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:45

2nd Irvine

St.Andrew's Church

Caldon Road

Irvine

KA12 0RF

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:30

4th B Inverness

Cauldeen School

Mackay Rd

Inverness

IV2 4HZ

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:00

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:00

4th A Inverness

Ness Bank Church Halls

Ness Bank

Inverness

IV2 4SA

Friday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

3rd Inverness

Trinity Church Halls

Huntly Pl

Inverness

IV3 8HA

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

2nd Inverness

East Church Hall

Academy St

Inverness

IV1 1LU

Tuesday

Explorers: 17:00 - 18:30

Juniors: 17:00 - 18:30

Brigaders: 17:00 - 18:30

1st Houston

Houston & Killellan Church Hall

Main Street

Houston

PA6 7HN

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

1st Holytown

Holytown Parish Church hall

260 Edinburgh Rd, Newhouse

Motherwell

ML1 5RU

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: [P4, P5] 18:15 - 19:30 [P6, P7] 19:30 - 20:45

Brigaders: 19:30 - 20:45

1st Helensburgh

Helensburgh Parish Church

Colquhoun Street

Helensburgh

G84 8UP

Friday

Explorers: 19:00 - 20:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

3rd Hawick

Wilton Parish Church Halls

Wellfield Road

Hawick

TD9 7ET

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

2nd Hawick

St Mary's Old Parish Church Hall

15 Buccleuch Street

Hawick

TD9 0HH

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:30

1st Hawick

1st Hawick

Hillend Drive, Burnfoot

Hawick

TD9 8DU

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

1st Harthill

Forest Memorial Hall

Shotts

West Lothian

ML7 5QW

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:15

Juniors: 18:15 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:00 - 21:00

2nd Hamilton

Hillhouse Parish Church

Clarkwell Rd, Hamilton

South Lanarkshire

ML3 9TQ

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:30

1st Hamilton

Hamilton Baptist Church

23 Kemp Street

Hamilton

ML3 6QL

Thursday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 21:00

1st Haggs

Haggs Parish Church

Kilsyth Road

Haggs

FK4 1HA

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:15 - 19:45

7th Greenock

Wellpark Mid Kirk

Cathcart Square

Greenock

PA15 1LS

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

2nd Greenock

Westburn Church

9 Nelson St

Greenock

PA15 1TP

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

3rd Grangemouth

Kirk of the Holy Rood

Bowhouse Rd

Grangemouth

FK3 0EX

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:15 - 19:30

2nd Grangemouth

Zetland Parish Church

Ronaldshay Crescent

Grangemouth

FK3 9JH

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:30 - 19:45

1st Grangemouth

Abbotsgrange Parish Church Halls

Abbots Road

Grangemouth

FK3 8JP

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

99th Glasgow

Garthamlock & Craigend East Parish Church

46 Porchester Street

G33 5DG

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

98th Glasgow

Baljaffray Parish Church

Baljaffray Shopping Centre, Grampian Way

Bearsden, Glasgow

G61 4RN

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:45 - 20:15

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:30

95th Glasgow

St.Andrew's Church

2 Bredisholm Road, Baillieston

Glasgow

G69 7HL

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 21:00

Brigaders: 19:00 - 21:00

92nd Glasgow

Cadder South halls

Kirkintilloch Road

Bishopbriggs

G64 3JH

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:45: - 20:15

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

90th Glasgow

Bellcraig Community Centre

10 Gorston St

Summerston

G23 5QA

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:30 - 20:30

84th Glasgow

Lochwood Church

Liff Place, Easterhouse

Glasgow

G34 0LR

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:45

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:45

82nd Glasgow

St Paul's Milngavie

1 Baldernock Rd, Milngavie

Glasgow

G62 8DP

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

80th Glasgow

Stepps Parish Church

17 Whitehill Ave

Glasgow

G33 6BL

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:00 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:00 - 20:00

67th Glasgow

Barlanark Greyfriars Church

365 Hallhill Rd

Glasgow

G33 4RY

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:30 - 21:00

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

65th Glasgow

Springfield Cambridge

49 Springfield Rd, Bishopbriggs

Glasgow

G64 1PN

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30to 20:00

Juniors: 18:30- 20:00

Brigaders: 18:45 - 20:30

64th Glasgow

Kenmure Parish Church

Viewfield Rd, Bishopbriggs

Glasgow

G64 2AF

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:00 - 21:00

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

63rd Glasgow

Cranhill Parish Church

109 Bellrock Cres

Glasgow

G33 3HE

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:40 - 19:40

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:30

62nd Glasgow

Hillington Park Church

24 Berryknowes Rd

Glasgow

G52 2UD

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

61st Glasgow

St Roberts Church

310 Peat Rd

Glasgow

G53 6SA

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 18:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

57th Glasgow

Titwood Hall

183 Meiklerig Crescent

Glasgow

G53 5NA

Thursday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

45th Glasgow

Mure Memorial Church

Maxwell Dr

Glasgow

G69 6LS

Monday

Explorers: [MON] 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: [WED] 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: [WED] 19:00 - 20:30

34th Glasgow

Govan & Linthouse Church

796 Govan Rd

Glasgow

G51 2YL

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 21:00

29th Glasgow

Eastwood Parish Church

5 Mansewood Rd

Glasgow

G43 1TW

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:30

Brigaders: 19:30 - 20:30

8th Glasgow

Shettleston Old Parish Church

111 Killin Street

Glasgow

G32 9AH

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:45 - 20:15

Brigaders: 19:45 - 21:30

2nd Girvan

Girvan North Church

2a Montgomerie Street

Girvan

KA26 9HE

Monday

Explorers: 16:15 - 17:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 20:00

1st Gartcosh

Gartcosh Parish Church

Lochend Road

Gartcosh

G69 8AQ

Monday

Explorers: 19:00 - 20:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Galashiels

St John's Church

Hawthorn Road

Langlee

TD1 2JZ

Monday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 21:00

2nd Fraserburgh

Old Parish Church Hall

Barrasgate Road

Fraserburgh

AB43 9HH

Thursday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

1st Fraserburgh

St.Andrew's Hall

50 Mid Street

Fraserburgh

AB43 9EP

Friday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

2nd Forfar

Lowson Church Hall

1 Jamieson St

Forfar

DD8 2HY

Thursday

Explorers: 17:45 - 19:15

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:15

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:15

1st Flemington / Hallside

Flemington / Hallside Parish Church

Flemington

Cambuslang

G72 7PQ

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

9th Falkirk

Falkirk Trinity Church Hall

Manse Pl

Falkirk

FK1 1JN

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

8th Falkirk

Bainsford Parish Church Hall.

Hendry Street

Falkirk

FK2 7ND

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

4th Falkirk

Ettrick Dochart Community Hall

Dochart Place

Hallglen

FK1 2QR

Thursday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:15 - 19:30

3rd Erskine

Baptist Church Park Hill

Park Hill, Park Mains.

Erskine.

PA8 7HE

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:45

1st Erskine

Erskine Parish Church

Rashielee Ave

Erskine

PA8 6HS

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:20 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:00 - 21:00

1st Ellon

Kirk Centre

Station Road

Ellon

AB41 9AE

Friday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

1st Elderslie

Elderslie Kirk

Main Road

Elderslie

PA5 9EF

Thursday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:15

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:30

57th Edinburgh and Lothians

Dalkeith Baptist Church

8 North Wynd

Dalkeith

EH22 1JE

Friday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:30

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

46th Edinburgh and Lothians

Queensferry Parish Church

The Loan

South Queensferry

EH30 9NS

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:45

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:45

41st Edinburgh and Lothians

Gorebridge Parish Church Hall

96 Hunterfield Road;

Gorebridge;

EH23 4TT

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:30 - 20:30

38th Edinburgh and Lothians

Newtongrange Church Hall

Sixth St

Newtongrange

EH22 4LE

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:30 - 19:45

18th Edinburgh and Lothians

Mayfield, Dalkeith, Midlothian EH22

Mayfield

Dalkeith

EH22 5DG

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

11th Edinburgh and Lothians

Stockbridge Parish Church

Saxe Coburg St

Edinburgh

EH3 5BN

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:30 - 20:30

7th East Kilbride

Mossneuk Parish Church

Eden Drive, Mossneuk

East Kilbride

G75 8XX

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:45

Brigaders: 20:00 - 21:45

4th East Kilbride

Westwood Parish Church

Belmont Dr

East Kilbride

G75 8HD

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:45

3rd East Kilbride

Moncreiff Parish Church

Maxwellton Rd

Glasgow

G74 3JJ

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

2nd East Kilbride

South Parish Church

Baird Hill

East Kilbride

G75 0EA

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st East Kilbride

West Kirk Church

Kittoch St, East Kilbride

Glasgow

G74 4JW

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

1st Duntocher

Duntocher Trinity Church

Roman Road

Duntocher

G81 6BT

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:30

22nd Dundee

Coldside Church

Isla Street

Dundee

DD3 7HT

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 20:00

21st Dundee

Whitfield Parish Church Halls

Haddington Crescent

Dundee

DD4 0NA

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:15

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:15

20th Dundee

Menzieshill Church

Charleston Drive

Dundee

DD2 4BD

Thursday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:45

Brigaders: 19:45 - 21:15

19th Dundee

St Ninian's Scottish Episcopal Church

Longtown Rd

Dundee

DD4 8JS

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 to19:30

Juniors: 19:30 - 21:00

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

18th Dundee

Fintry Church

Fintry Dr

Dundee

DD4 7AW

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:15 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:15 - 20:00

15th Dundee

St.Andrew's Parish Church

2 King St

Dundee

DD1 2JB

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 19:30

10th Dundee

Dundee West Church

Perth Road

Dundee

DD1 4JW

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

5th Dundee

Church Hall Lochee Parish Church, Lochee

Coupar Angus Road

Dundee

DD2 3HG

Friday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

1st Dunblane

St Blanes Church Hall

High Street

Dunblane

FK15 0AH

Friday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Drongan

The Schaw Kirk

Lane Crescent

Drongan

KA6 7AH

Tuesday

Explorers: 17:30 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:15 - 19:45

1st Denny

Denny Old Parish Hall

31 Duke St, Denny

Stirlingshire

FK6 6NR

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:15 - 19:30

1st Dalserf

Rorison Church Halls

Ashgillhead Road

Ashgill

ML9 3AF

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Dalmuir

Durban Ave

Clydebank

G81 4JH

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:30 - 19:45

6th Cumbernauld

St.Mungo's Church Hall

St.Mungo's Way, Seafar

Cumbernauld

FK10 1LJ

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

1st Cumbernauld

Salvation Army Church

Clouden Road

Kildrum

G67 2EP

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:15

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

1st Condorrat

Condorrat Parish Church Hall

62 Main Rd

Cumbernauld

G67 4DZ

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:30 - 21:00

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

5th Coatbridge

Townhead Church Hall

Crinan Cres

Coatbridge

ML5 2LG

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:45 - 20:15

Juniors: 18:45 - 20:15

Brigaders: 18:45 - 20:15

4th Coatbridge

Middle Church

Bank St

Coatbridge

ML5 1ET

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:45 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:45 - 20:15

Brigaders: 18:45 - 22:00

1st Coatbridge

New St Andrews Church

Church St

Coatbridge

ML5 3EB

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 21:00

6th Clydebank

Tower Centre

Melfort Avenue

Clydebank

G81 2HX

Monday

Explorers: 19:15 - 20:30

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Chapelton

Chapelton Church Hall

Bents Road

Chapelton

ML10 6SA

Thursday

Explorers: 19:00 - 20:00

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Chapelhall

Chapelhall Parish Church

4A Russell Street

Chapelhall

ML6 8SG

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 21:00

1st Carstairs

Carstairs Village Community Centre

School Rd

Lanark

ML11 8QF

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:30

1st Carluke

Kirkton Church

Station Road

Carluke

ML8 5AA

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 21:30

1st Camelon

Brown Street Hall

Brow Street

Camelon

FK1 4QF

Monday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 18:45 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:45 - 20:00

1st Cambusnethan

Church Halls

22 Coronation St

Wishaw

ML2 8DF

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:30 - 21:00

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

2nd Cambuslang

Cambuslang Parish Church

St Andrews Building, Arnottway

Cambuslang

G72 7JQ

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

1st Caldercruix

Caldercruix & Longriggend Church Halls

1 Main Street

Caldercruix

ML6 7RF

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:15

Brigaders: 18:30 - 19:30

1st Burnhead

Burnhead Parish Church

Laburnum Road

Viewpark

G71 5AE

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

2nd Bridge of Weir

Freeland Church

65 Main St

Bridge of Weir

PA11 3NR

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:30

1st Boghall

Boghall Parish Church Hall

Bathgate

EH48 1JB

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:30

Brigaders: 19:45 - 21:00

1st Blackburn

Blackburn & Seafield Parish Church

East Main Street

Bathgate

EH47 7QP

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:45

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

1st Bishopton

The Cornerstone

Greenock Road

Bishopton

PA7 5JW

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Bellshill

West Church Halls

Main Street

Bellshill

ML4 3DP

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:15 - 20:30

2nd Bathgate

St John's Church

Mid Street

Bathgate

EH48 1QD

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Armadale

Armadale Parish Church

Academy Street

Armadale

EH48 3JD

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

1st Ardrossan

Park Parish Church Of Scotland

Dalry Rd

Ardrossan

KA22 7LD

Friday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:45

6th Arbroath

Arbroath Town Mission

95 Grant Rd

Arbroath

DD11 1JU

Thursday

Explorers: 18:15 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:15 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:15 - 20:00

2nd Arbroath

Old & Abbey Parish Church

East Abbey Street, Arbroath

Angus

DD11 1ED

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

1st Annan

United Reformed Church

Station Road, Annan

Dumfries

DG12 6AT

Thursday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:30

1st Allanton

Allanton Church Hall

Coltness Avenue

Allanton

ML7 5AN

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:00

Juniors: 19:15 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

1st Alexandria

Alexandria Parish Church

1 Lomond Road Balloch

Alexandria

G83 8SJ

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:30

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

1st Airth

Airth Parish Church

Main Street

Airth

FK2 8JQ

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 19:30

10th Airdrie

Cairnlea Parish Church

Hallcraig Street

Airdrie

ML6 6AW

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 – 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 – 20:30

8th Airdrie

Coatdyke Congregational Church

Kippen Street

Airdrie

ML6 9AZ

Monday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 19:00 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

7th Airdrie

St.Columba's Church

Thrashbush Road

Airdrie

ML6 6QU

Monday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:00 - 21:00

5th Airdrie

Airdrie High Church

North Bridge Street

Airdrie

ML6 6NE

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 21:00

4th Airdrie

Jackson Parish Church

Glen Road

Petersburn

ML6 8BW

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:30

39th Aberdeen

Woodside Primary School

Clifton Road

Aberdeen

AB24 4EA

Tuesday

Explorers: 19:30 - 20:30

Juniors: 19:30 - 20:30

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:00

31st Aberdeen

Oldmachar Pre-school

Jesmond Drive, Bridge of Don

Aberdeen

AB22 8UR

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

27th Aberdeen

Torry United Free Church Hall

Grampian Road

Torry

AB11 8ED

Monday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 21:15

24th Aberdeen

Torry Academy

Tullos Circle

Aberdeen

AB11 8HD

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:30

Brigaders: 18:00 - 19:30

23rd Aberdeen

South St.Nicholas Church

Kincorth Cir

Aberdeen

AB12 5NX

Thursday

Explorers: 18:45 - 19:45

Juniors: 18:45 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:45 - 20:30

21st Aberdeen

St. Mary's Parish Church

King Street

Aberdeen

AB24 5SS

Tuesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 18:00 - 19:15

Brigaders: 19:00 - 21:00

11th Aberdeen

South Holburn Church

539A Holburn Street

Aberdeen

AB10 7LH

Thursday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

9th Aberdeen

St.George's Church

Hayton Road, Tillydrone

Aberdeen

AB24 2RN

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:30 - 20:00

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 18:30 - 20:00

7th Aberdeen

Heathryburn School

Howes Road

Aberdeen

AB16 7RW

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:15 - 19:30

Juniors: 18:15 - 19:45

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:30

3rd Aberdeen

Garthdee Parish Church

Ramsay Gardens

Aberdeen

AB10 7AE

Wednesday

Explorers: 18:00 - 19:15

Juniors: 18:15 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:30 - 21:15

1st Aberdeen

St.Stephen's Church Hall

Powis Place

Aberdeen

AB25 3TS

Friday

Explorers: 17:30 - 18:30

Juniors: 18:30 - 20:00

Brigaders: 19:00 - 20:15

Get the Latest News

Subscribe to our newsletter or follow our adventures on facebook.

Get in Touch

To get in touch, pop over to our Contact Page.

Shop

SHOP